Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Miami-Dade's Spring 2018 Team Links

2A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Miami Christian VictorsChris CuadraScheduleRosterStats
Miami Brito PanthersLaz FundoraScheduleRosterStats
Champagnat LionsDanny ClavijoScheduleRosterStats
Westwood ChristianJulio AndradeScheduleRosterStats
Colonial Christian PatriotsGregg PowellScheduleRosterStats
Horeb Christian MustangsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
3A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Archbishop Carroll BulldogsServio BorgesScheduleRosterStats
Sagemont LionsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Marathon DolphinsLuis LealScheduleRosterStats
Doctors Charter HawksPaul CalliScheduleRosterStats
Dade Christian CrusadersRich CookScheduleRosterStats
4A District 7
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Westminster Academy LionsNick JamesScheduleRosterStats
Chaminade-Madonna LionsJorge MirandaScheduleRosterStats
Hialeah Educational AcademyWilly BaezScheduleRosterStats
Calvary Christian EaglesAlan KunkelScheduleRosterStats
Miami Country DayChuck SennettScheduleRosterStats
SLAM AcademyEric FlorinScheduleRosterStats
University SharksJosh SnyderScheduleRosterStats
4A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Florida Christian PatriotsChris BrigmanScheduleRosterStats
Westminster ChristianEmil CastellanosScheduleRosterStats
Somerset Academy CharterPeter CerdaScheduleRosterStats
Palmer Trinity FalconsDonnie HarveyScheduleRosterStats
Coral Shores HurricanesFabian PlacenciaScheduleRosterStats
Ransom Everglades RaidersKenny PerezScheduleRosterStats
Palm Glades EaglesDarryll RoqueScheduleRosterStats
Everglades Prep PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Somerset South HurricanesGerardo TorresScheduleRosterStats
5A District 15
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Monsignor Pace SpartansTom DuffinScheduleRosterStats
Mater Lakes AcademyCesar Temes Jr.ScheduleRosterStats
I-MaterAntonio RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
St. Brendan SabresTito RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
LaSalle Royal LionsNathan GomezScheduleRosterStats
5A District 16
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Key West ConchsRalph HenriquezScheduleRosterStats
Gulliver Prep RaidersManny Crespo Jr.ScheduleRosterStats
Keys Gate CharterRich BenavidesScheduleRosterStats
6A District 16
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Miami SpringsDavid FanshaweScheduleRosterStats
Goleman GatorsJose LopezScheduleRosterStats
Miami Jackson GeneralsRafael JironScheduleRosterStats
Hialeah-Miami LakesArian/ Ricky Alcala RojasScheduleRosterStats
Mourning Senior SharksReggie RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
North Miami BeachAlex RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
Carol City ChiefsDarrell PenderScheduleRosterStats
Norland VikingsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
7A District 16
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Belen Jesuit WolverinesJerry AlbertScheduleRosterStats
Doral Academy FirebirdsRalph SuarezScheduleRosterStats
Miami Sunset KnightsJoseph MarcosScheduleRosterStats
TERRA Institute WolvesJorge RoblesScheduleRosterStats
8A District 16
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Mater Academy LionsMichael DiRosaScheduleRosterStats
Westland Hialeah WildcatsJose AlvarezScheduleRosterStats
Reagan BisonRafael MesaScheduleRosterStats
Miami Central RocketsCalvin JohnsonScheduleRosterStats
9A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Dr. Krop LightningPaul BarriosScheduleRosterStats
American PatriotsCorey EstradaScheduleRosterStats
Hialeah ThoroughbredsJuan GarciaScheduleRosterStats
Hialeah Gardens GladiatorsCarlos GarciaScheduleRosterStats
9A District 14
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Coral Gables CavaliersErnie PadronScheduleRosterStats
Coral Park RamsJuan CarniceroScheduleRosterStats
Miami Beach Hi-TidesJuan CorderoScheduleRosterStats
South Miami CobrasHoward CuervoScheduleRosterStats
Miami SeniorEdwin BonillaScheduleRosterStats
9A District 15
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Columbus ExplorersJoe WeberScheduleRosterStats
Southwest Miami EaglesMandy PelaezScheduleRosterStats
Braddock BulldogsWesley MorejonScheduleRosterStats
Ferguson FalconsBryan MorgadoScheduleRosterStats
Felix Varela VipersCarlos YedoScheduleRosterStats
9A District 16
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Palmetto PanthersDanny SmithScheduleRosterStats
Coral Reef BarracudasChris LeonScheduleRosterStats
Killian CougarsHernan AdamesScheduleRosterStats
South Dade BuccaneersRene RuizScheduleRosterStats
Southridge SpartansWayne HendricksScheduleRosterStats
Homestead BroncosBruce BermanScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Booker T. WashingtonRandy HeguyScheduleRosterStats
North Miami PioneersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players