Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Martinez Baseball Academy

Somerset Academy @ American Patriots - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Somerset Academy0000001124
American Patriots (4-5)0000002261
W: Adrian Vazquez   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
American Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brandon Sanchez30000000000001.000.000.000
Maikal Rodriguez21100000000000.500.500.500
Derek Roy30000000000001.000.000.000
Jorge Olivo20120000000010.500.667.500
Julian Rojas30100000000001.333.333.333
Nathaniel Ruiz10000000000021.000.667.000
Adrian Vazquez30200000000000.667.667.667
Richard Perez31100000001000.333.333.333
Gabriel Santana101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Carlos Montejo30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals242720000001034.292.370.292
American Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nathaniel Ruiz01001001.011021000007.002.00
Johnathan Poldo10001006.000233100000.000.83
Team Totals11002007.011254100001.001.00
American Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players