Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Reagan Bison @ American Patriots - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
Reagan Bison (8-15)0003213981
American Patriots (6-13)0000006652
W: Osly Lopez   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Reagan:
Luis Rincon 2-3
Anthony Fernandez 1-3, 2B, 3 RBIs
Andres Medina 2-3, b, Sacf Fly, 2 RBIs
Osly Lopez 3 IP
Fredrick Flaquer 3.1 IP, 2R 
Reagan Bison Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Luis Rincon41200000010000.500.500.500
Andres Medina31221000100000.667.6671.000
Stevens Viera02000000000000.000.000.000
Javier Castillo11000000000030.000.750.000
Nicholas Diaz51200000000001.400.400.400
Wildanger Davila00000000000001.000.000.000
Sebastian Criollo50000000000000.000.000.000
Anthony Fernandez22121000000110.500.7501.000
Gabriel Romero40000000000001.000.000.000
Anthony Cruz20000000000022.000.500.000
David Antonetti11000000000030.000.750.000
Team Totals279742000110195.259.459.333
Reagan Bison Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Taise Mizymuri0001100.2323100000021.0220.00
Federico Flaquer00001003.132222200004.201.29
Osly Lopez11001003.000034000000.001.00
Team Totals11013007.064566200004.001.57
Reagan Bison Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Reagan Bison Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Luis Rincon221.000
Andres Medina111.000
Stevens Viera111.000
Anthony Fernandez111.000
Team Totals551.000
American Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brandon Sanchez20000000000000.000.000.000
Jose Gonzalez40100000000000.250.250.250
Nathaniel Ruiz31100000000000.333.333.333
Luis Alliegro21000000000112.000.500.000
Adrian Vazquez00000000000010.0001.000.000
Richard Perez20000000000011.000.333.000
Sanders Napoles31000000000011.000.250.000
Jordan Naranjo11000000000002.000.000.000
Carlos Montejo41200000000001.250.250.250
Charlie Soza20000000000001.000.000.000
Juan Anderson111000000001001.0001.0001.000
Team Totals246500000000248.208.367.208
American Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joel Deleon0000100.000220000000.000.00
Richard Perez10001003.000122000000.001.00
Sanders Napoles00001001.0321210000014.003.00
Dylan Rodriguez00001003.033211000007.001.00
Team Totals10004007.065674000005.001.86
American Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players