Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Reagan Bison @ Miami Central Rockets - 2/26/18

Final
123456789RHE
Reagan Bison (8-15)1500
Miami Central Rockets (1-16)000
W: Nicholas Diaz   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Reagan Bison Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Luis Rincon22120000000010.500.667.500
Andres Medina00000000000100.0001.000.000
Javier Castillo42200000000101.500.600.500
Osly Lopez31200000000010.667.750.667
Nicholas Diaz333200000000101.0001.0001.000
Wildanger Davila10000000000100.000.500.000
Sebastian Criollo21100000000020.500.750.500
Anthony Fernandez21100000000010.500.667.500
Gabriel Romero31211000000100.667.7501.000
Anthony Cruz10000000000010.000.500.000
David Antonetti121200000000101.0001.0001.000
Luis Guzman141110000002301.0001.0002.000
Team Totals231714820000006111.609.775.696
Reagan Bison Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Nicholas Diaz11001002.000114000000.001.00
Sebastian Criollo00001001.000002100000.000.00
Team Totals11002003.000116100000.000.67
Reagan Bison Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Reagan Bison Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Luis Rincon111.000
Team Totals111.000
Miami Central Rockets Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Miami Central Rockets Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Miami Central Rockets Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Central Rockets Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players