Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Doctors Charter Hawks @ North Miami Beach - 4/28/17

Final
123456789RHE
Doctors Charter Hawks (4-18)00000xx010
North Miami Beach (6-13)21142xx10101
W: Joseph Ciccia   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Joseph Ciccia 5IP, 1H, 10K; 2-3, 2 2B, 3RBI, 3R
Juan Fernandez 2-3, 2R, 2SB
Ronaldhino Alcin 2-3, 2RBI
Javier Murillo 1-2, 2RBI
Doctors Charter Hawks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anthony Sinclair20000000001001.000.000.000
Alfie Ramirez10000000000001.000.000.000
Kenneth Brown10000000000001.000.000.000
Nathaniel Vincent20000000000002.000.000.000
Jose Bermudez10000000000011.000.500.000
Dominic Tirado20000000000001.000.000.000
David Navarro10000000000011.000.500.000
Charlie Calli20000000000001.000.000.000
Jackson Carney101000000000101.0001.0001.000
Antonio Longa10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals1401000000010310.071.235.071
Doctors Charter Hawks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Charlie Calli00001001.131313100005.253.64
Jackson Carney10101003.172355000004.202.58
Team Totals10102004.2103668100004.502.57
Doctors Charter Hawks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Anthony Sinclair20001.00000.0000
Jose Bermudez0020.00000.0000
Dominic Tirado80001.00000.0000
David Navarro10001.00000.0000
Charlie Calli1110.66700.0000
Jackson Carney0200.00000.0000
Antonio Longa2030.40000.0000
Team Totals143604.06700.0000
Doctors Charter Hawks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jose Bermudez221.000
David Navarro111.000
Jackson Carney02.000
Team Totals35.600
North Miami Beach Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
John Rodriguez30120000000011.333.500.333
Michayah Brown22100000000021.500.750.500
Ronaldhino Alcin32221000000000.667.6671.000
Josue Polanco40110000000002.250.250.250
Joseph Ciccia33232000000000.667.6671.333
Javier Murillo20120000000000.500.500.500
Anthony Espinoza20000000000011.000.333.000
Mathew Martin21000000000012.000.333.000
Juan Fernandez32200000000001.667.667.667
Team Totals241010103000000058.417.517.542
North Miami Beach Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
North Miami Beach Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Miami Beach Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Michayah Brown221.000
Mathew Martin111.000
Juan Fernandez221.000
Team Totals551.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, June 02, 2017
University Titans
Palmetto Panthers (22-7)
4
0
Final
View All League Line Scores
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Home» HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players