Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Ferguson Falcons @ South Dade Buccaneers - 4/11/22

Final
123456789RHE
Ferguson Falcons (7-13-1)10000103500
South Dade Buccaneers (11-10-1)10000014600
W:    L:
Ferguson Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Concepcion, Juan51100000000011.200.333.200
Garcia, Rey30010001000013.000.200.000
Hernandez, Adrian50000000000001.000.000.000
Iglesias, Aryan62300000000001.500.500.500
Jicha, TJ51000000101000.000.000.000
Nieves, Emilio30000000001201.000.400.000
Ochoa, Laurence61100000001001.167.167.167
Pita, Brian40100000000011.250.400.250
Ruiz, Angel50110000000000.200.200.200
Team Totals425720001103239.167.250.167
Ferguson Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Concepcion, Juan10001004.211311000011.500.95
Rodriguez, Anthony0010100.010000201000.000.00
Vila, Frank00001007.044522101004.001.00
Team Totals101030011.265833302013.000.94
Ferguson Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Ferguson Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
South Dade Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Amaya, Oskar40010000000101.000.200.000
Andrade, Leiner50000000000100.000.167.000
Borek, Kaleb50310000000000.600.600.600
Chirinos, C.J.30100000000001.333.333.333
Cuquejo, Anthony40210000000011.500.600.500
Fernandez, Henry51100000000100.200.333.200
Gonzalez, Wilfred41110010100000.250.2501.000
Lastra, Roberto42000000000020.000.333.000
Moreno, Adonis01000000000000.000.000.000
Reyes, Richard01000000000000.000.000.000
Roman, Brandon50300000010000.600.600.600
Sierra, Anthony20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals4161140010110333.268.362.341
South Dade Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Andrade, Leiner01001004.100012100000.000.24
Borek, Kaleb0000100.2322211000021.0220.00
Cowart, Zachary10001007.020007000000.000.00
Team Totals110030012.0522310200001.170.42
South Dade Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Andrade, Leiner0010.00000.0000
Borek, Kaleb30021.00000.0000
Chirinos, C.J.40001.00000.0000
Cowart, Zachary30001.00000.0000
Cuquejo, Anthony8010.88900.0000
Fernandez, Henry6312.90000.0000
Gonzalez, Wilfred3111.80000.0000
Lastra, Roberto50001.00000.0000
Rodriguez, Corey21011.00000.0000
Roman, Brandon10001.00000.0000
Sierra, Anthony10001.00000.0000
Team Totals365469.58900.0000
South Dade Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Lastra, Roberto20.000
Roman, Brandon10.000
Team Totals30.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players