Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 7 IP's
1Jason Garcia (J) Scouting ProfileMCHR02005008.00037000.000.38
2Christopher Mederos (S) Scouting ProfileCOL010160015.0201015510.001.00
3Julian Ramos (S) Scouting ProfileARCA11001107.000011100.000.14
4Jamar Fairweather (So) Scouting ProfileWCH32003009.010614300.001.00
5Robert Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN220151117.2001014220.000.68
6Gabe Sjostrom (So) Scouting ProfileSWM11004008.120410300.000.84
7Brandon Cabrera (So) Scouting ProfileSRDG220021112.000912200.000.92
8Luis Urguiaga (So) Scouting ProfileSD010250013.210315810.000.80
9Christopher Bohrer (S) Scouting ProfileCOL220151018.221623720.380.70
10Anthony Arguelles (S) Scouting ProfileCOL221050018.1511320700.381.09
11Harold Aguilera (S) Scouting ProfileHG421041017.1312251420.400.92
12Anthony Iglesias (J) Scouting ProfileHEA210020012.011114100.580.17
13Kevin Maura (S) Scouting ProfileGP201020011.03178150.640.73
14Alejandro Caballero (S) Scouting ProfileHEA320042119.2821019700.710.86
15Adrian Figueroa (So) Scouting ProfileDA330061118.1521117910.761.09
16Angel Mediavilla (So) Scouting ProfileIM11103009.071620300.781.00
17Ronaldo Gallo (J) Scouting ProfileSRDG22002009.05197010.781.00
18Avi Levin (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN22003008.22189200.811.15
19David Sanchez (So) Scouting ProfileGOLE22013008.211211610.810.92
20Raul Campanioni (S) Scouting ProfileGOLE430050016.122923830.861.04
21Ryan MacInnes (S) Scouting ProfilePALM321051016.04297800.881.06
22Michael Padron (J) Scouting ProfileSWM311040015.242139510.891.15
23Ronaldo Fernandez (S) Scouting ProfileHIA01004007.121312300.950.82
24Andrew Karch (S) Scouting ProfileKW220131014.1521119100.980.84
25Jose Fernandez (F) Scouting ProfileMCHR00004007.03189201.001.43
26Connor Goodman (J) Scouting ProfileMCD01014007.01146501.001.29
27Darwin Rodas (S) Scouting ProfileMA11001107.01164001.000.86
28Frank Elissart (So) Scouting ProfileFC210041113.032323821.080.85
29Matthew Fernandez (So) Scouting ProfileFC430041119.0431126821.111.00
30Juan Marulanda (S) Scouting ProfileKGC211060012.252719301.110.79
31George Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN220031012.122512411.140.73
32Nicholas Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileGOLE413042023.01141422711.220.91
33Brenton Mullis (S) Scouting ProfileBEL210040011.1426211101.241.50
34James Montoya (S) Scouting ProfileIM421040016.2631031611.260.96
35Mario Garcia (J) Scouting ProfileSWM421041121.1441317911.311.03
36Danny San Pedro (S) Scouting ProfileCOL112031115.083714701.400.93
37Bayardo Arias (S) Scouting ProfileSLAM21002009.222213201.450.41
38Mario Fernandez (S) Scouting ProfileMCHR431050019.0641419941.471.21
39Nicholas Mullis (J) Scouting ProfileWCH43005109.132214801.501.07
40Victor Cabrera (S) Scouting ProfileDA321150018.2641918311.501.18
41Joey Yngber (S) Scouting ProfileREEF210061018.1741419641.531.09
42Danny Galvan (S) Scouting ProfileKW01015008.232715311.621.15
43Javier Prevost (S) Scouting ProfileMSPR21002008.2621211201.621.62
44Andrew Lann (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN311040017.1642119711.621.62
45Carlos Rodriguez () Scouting ProfileFERG010040016.044925451.750.81
46Michel Cabo (J) Scouting ProfileSMIA10012007.24294201.831.43
47Ismael Astacio (J) Scouting ProfileMIA421041015.0541220721.871.27
48Bastyan Hernandez (So) Scouting ProfileMLAK11103007.122513311.911.09
49Juan Osorio (S) Scouting ProfileCG430041118.111521311621.912.02
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Martinez Baseball Academy