Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Martinez Baseball Academy

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 17 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Carlos Carvajal () Scouting ProfilePTRN531050021.013020221200.001.52
2Grant Foreman () Scouting ProfilePTRN641070034.01803520700.001.24
3Anthony Arguelles (J) Scouting ProfileCOL0301100021.1001327230.000.70
4Hector Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileBRI541072224.1618261100.290.78
5Danny San Pedro (J) Scouting ProfileCOL10800100047.2533061730.440.78
6Owen Almeida (J) Scouting ProfilePTRN8720110049.022440461300.571.08
7Nolan Santos (So) Scouting ProfileMB750084143.216427411920.641.05
8Luis Vitier (S) Scouting ProfileCPRK651180032.15320311300.651.02
9Maikol Leon (J) Scouting ProfileBRAD431040019.0721025500.740.79
10Paulo Maldonado (S) Scouting ProfileARCA650061031.06526191021.131.16
11Kevin Madera (J) Scouting ProfileWSTL963093048.11384244811.161.03
12John Urena (So) Scouting ProfileGOLE521060023.213419261101.181.27
13Raul Delatorre (S) Scouting ProfileFERG012080017.2531111621.190.96
14Ryan MacInnes (J) Scouting ProfilePALM2310110029.11051928731.190.89
15Kevin Martin (So) Scouting ProfileSTB642070029.11451437901.190.78
16Michael Cabeza (S) Scouting ProfileBEL5403103035.010611311931.200.86
17Gabriel Garrido (J) Scouting ProfileSTB1201100017.1831115501.210.92
18Chris Gonzalez (S) Scouting ProfileCOL11710110045.211831511061.230.90
19Yamil Chavarria (S) Scouting ProfileSD742072133.013622351321.271.06
20Anthony Vargas (S) Scouting ProfileKGC530060027.015520221631.301.33
21Yordy Cabrera (J) Scouting ProfileMJ752093037.119722781431.310.96
22Iroel Ruiz (S) Scouting ProfileHG621091126.06514222331.351.42
23Jonathan Brutti (J) Scouting ProfileSD412181025.2752292281.361.71
24Christopher Mederos (J) Scouting ProfileCOL1306170030.2761639211.370.59
25Jake Sheeder (J) Scouting ProfilePALM3201101130.16618291101.380.96
26Michael Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileAMER972093145.01293144831.400.87
27Daniel Brown (S) Scouting ProfileBEL741070034.0872442851.440.94
28Rey Gonce (J) Scouting ProfileARCA440381019.1441217301.450.78
29Ronaldo Gallo (So) Scouting ProfileSRDG5430101131.116726311151.561.18
30Enzo Evangelista (J) Scouting ProfileKGC541073131.013712331761.580.94
31Tommy Torres (S) Scouting ProfileHG0300110017.11041112921.621.15
32Leonardo Russo (So) Scouting ProfileFERG020070021.0851416421.670.86
33Brandon Cruz (S) Scouting ProfilePACE651082125.01061614711.680.92
34Henry Paulino (S) Scouting ProfileBRI511071020.110510211811.721.38
35Roger Ceballos (J) Scouting ProfileKIL341190029.213821391021.891.04
36Eliezer Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileKIL852090040.2221135471261.891.16
37Frank Fernandez (So) Scouting ProfileKGC322042018.0115158721.941.22
38Andrew Karch (J) Scouting ProfileKW322070025.01072129301.960.96
39Ryan Floyd (S) Scouting ProfileKIL962092041.1201227571842.031.09
40Erick Andujar (F) Scouting ProfileHIA8320101040.1211234402462.081.44
41Matthew Turner (S) Scouting ProfilePALM8610102046.1201437541142.121.04
42Brandon Cabrera (F) Scouting ProfileSRDG715071142.1281342261462.151.32
43Ramid Alvarez (S) Scouting ProfileGOLE220080122.210719301002.161.28
44Michael Ordonez (S) Scouting ProfileCPRK541082132.1131032191342.161.39
45Jason Marono (So) Scouting ProfileMCHR530080019.11361521662.171.09
46Javier Prevost (J) Scouting ProfileMSPR651080029.011928181002.171.31
47Alejandro Rosario () Scouting ProfileMCHR1400110035.1141123391252.180.99
48Sam Fernandez (S) Scouting ProfileWCH1314130025.21182037802.181.09
49Dylan Cloonan (S) Scouting ProfileWCH521050019.010615281302.211.47
Today's Games
Latest Scores