Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Deploy TV

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Yordy Cabrera (S) Scouting ProfileMJ10820115347.08322981330.450.74
2Javier Prevost (S) Scouting ProfileMSPR540060025.1822929300.551.26
3Christopher Bohrer (S) Scouting ProfileCOL3301121033.24314411120.620.74
4Michael Marin (S) Scouting ProfileDA0402110019.0221625530.741.11
5Avi Levin (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN320090019.0521415500.741.00
6Nolan Santos (J) Scouting ProfileMB12730125075.2249451022020.830.86
7Yordani Carmona (J) Scouting ProfilePACE10810101057.0139241021941.110.75
8Johnny Vazquez (So) Scouting ProfileSRDG110180018.25311201201.131.23
9Kevin Martin (J) Scouting ProfileSTB744093246.113822781861.210.86
10Brenton Mullis (S) Scouting ProfileBEL7410101039.217723593121.241.36
11Ruddy Gomez (S) Scouting ProfileMLAK11830122255.2151044882861.261.29
12Christopher Mederos (S) Scouting ProfileCOL3301100027.0552129721.301.04
13Darwin Rodas (S) Scouting ProfileMA641182137.210733281301.301.22
14Gabriel Core (S) Scouting ProfileBRAD331280021.17416211311.311.36
15Miguel Temes (S) Scouting ProfileMLAK11630121151.0231032532671.371.14
16James Montoya (S) Scouting ProfileIM10530103050.2181032771151.380.85
17Andrew Karch (S) Scouting ProfileKW531182040.01583045901.400.98
18Nick Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileHIA13930149384.1301774841681.411.07
19Victor Valderrama (S) Scouting ProfilePALM8712114248.0131018611961.460.77
20Alejandro Caballero (S) Scouting ProfileHEA530062128.21462023801.470.98
21Mario Fernandez (S) Scouting ProfileMCHR8810130042.1149334119121.491.23
22Juan Marulanda (S) Scouting ProfileKGC6320120031.215715442511.551.26
23Peter Amaro (S) Scouting ProfileFC450082031.18724221241.561.15
24Gabe Sjostrom (So) Scouting ProfileSWM4210110026.21462023731.581.01
25Ryan MacInnes (S) Scouting ProfilePALM111020153157.1191337352051.590.99
26Angel Morel (S) Scouting ProfileMJ532081130.211722281321.601.14
27Victor Mederos (So) Scouting ProfilePACE851090030.214719561861.601.21
28Andrew Lann (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN9440111148.0211155401231.601.40
29Chris Basile (F) Scouting ProfileRANS3321111030.116717262211.621.29
30Adrian Figueroa (So) Scouting ProfileDA9520151154.2171351403031.661.48
31Harold Aguilera (S) Scouting ProfileHG8260121042.0231030443151.671.45
32Anthony Arguelles (S) Scouting ProfileCOL761092237.2992937931.671.01
33Luis Espinal (So) Scouting ProfileCG2323110025.01462026921.681.16
34Raul Alvarez (J) Scouting ProfileMLAK2200101124.1862026961.731.19
35Carlos Rodriguez () Scouting ProfileFERG0231110046.01812326618101.831.09
36Matthew Fernandez (So) Scouting ProfileFC11720121159.1201634752331.890.96
37Adrian Ordonez (J) Scouting ProfileCPRK0010100018.1651291531.911.47
38Robert Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileMSUN6621131147.0171340391151.941.09
39Joseph Delgado (So) Scouting ProfileHEA631071028.115824351301.981.31
40Luis Gonzalez (J) Scouting ProfilePACE2225150035.116102458951.980.93
41Danny San Pedro (S) Scouting ProfileCOL854091142.0191237561602.001.26
42Alejandro Rosario (F) Scouting ProfileMCHR7313132048.2181437661062.010.97
43Juan Osorio (S) Scouting ProfileCG852192141.2221233613592.021.63
44Ramses Hernandez (J) Scouting ProfileMA961091136.2131125452542.101.36
45Mario Garcia (J) Scouting ProfileSWM13620143269.2262156692442.111.15
46Kike Aparicio (S) Scouting ProfileSMIA9620123252.2291646792172.131.27
47Antonio Knowles (S) Scouting ProfileKW11810113161.0251948961952.181.10
48Angel Mediavilla (So) Scouting ProfileIM522081125.217820392032.181.56
49Ronaldo Gallo (J) Scouting ProfileSRDG9531111047.0301546431442.231.28
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players