Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Martinez Baseball Academy

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Anthony Arguelles (J) Scouting ProfileCOL0401140027.1101834340.000.77
2Nolan Santos (So) Scouting ProfileMB851095149.221434452120.561.11
3Danny San Pedro (J) Scouting ProfileCOL12810120057.29635761330.730.83
4Hector Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileBRI752094237.110420381910.751.04
5John Urena (So) Scouting ProfileGOLE5411100035.214527431500.981.18
6Ryan MacInnes (J) Scouting ProfilePALM2410130032.21152031831.070.86
7Chris Gonzalez (S) Scouting ProfileCOL12810130051.211835601361.080.93
8Michael Cabeza (S) Scouting ProfileBEL6413113037.215617321941.120.96
9Daniel Brown (S) Scouting ProfileBEL11720112060.0131041621281.170.88
10Yamil Chavarria (S) Scouting ProfileSD10630102150.020937412321.261.20
11Anthony Vargas (S) Scouting ProfileKGC530060027.015520221631.301.33
12Kevin Martin (So) Scouting ProfileSTB853091137.221717511201.300.77
13Enzo Evangelista (J) Scouting ProfileKGC642084137.014713402391.320.97
14Yordy Cabrera (J) Scouting ProfileMJ8520103041.121826851441.350.97
15Kevin Madera (J) Scouting ProfileWSTL12740123056.2171149521311.361.09
16Jonathan Brutti (J) Scouting ProfileSD412181025.2752292281.361.71
17Luis Vitier (S) Scouting ProfileCPRK10811120050.2151036462601.381.22
18Paulo Maldonado (S) Scouting ProfileARCA760072035.08728221221.401.14
19Iroel Ruiz (S) Scouting ProfileHG7210101129.07616242641.451.45
20Ramses Hernandez (So) Scouting ProfileMA431080024.015518341641.461.42
21Jake Sheeder (J) Scouting ProfilePALM4201111135.09826301201.601.09
22Brandon Cruz (S) Scouting ProfilePACE651082125.01061614711.680.92
23Henry Paulino (S) Scouting ProfileBRI511071020.110510211811.721.38
24Daniel Vera (S) Scouting ProfileCPRK1123110020.1651516611.721.03
25Gabriel Garrido (J) Scouting ProfileSTB2201120024.11461718601.730.95
26Andres Gonzalez (S) Scouting ProfileSTB631060024.01361824901.751.13
27Ryan Floyd (S) Scouting ProfileKIL10620102047.1201230642041.771.06
28Rey Gonce (J) Scouting ProfileARCA550391023.1761719311.800.86
29Roger Ceballos (J) Scouting ProfileKIL3421100030.114822391121.851.09
30Tommy Torres (S) Scouting ProfileHG0400140022.212619121041.851.28
31Jason Marono (So) Scouting ProfileMCHR640090022.11361626761.881.03
32Matthew Turner (S) Scouting ProfilePALM12920146074.1282059871941.881.05
33Eliezer Garcia (S) Scouting ProfileKIL852090040.2221135471261.891.16
34Mario Fernandez (J) Scouting ProfileMCHR13430151157.22617436520112.061.09
35Christopher Mederos (J) Scouting ProfileCOL1316200033.211102142712.080.83
36Erick Andujar (F) Scouting ProfileHIA8320101040.1211234402462.081.44
37Jamar Fairweather (F) Scouting ProfileWCH7612120046.2311440441122.101.09
38Michael Ordonez (S) Scouting ProfileCPRK541092133.1131032201342.101.35
39Alejandro Rosario () Scouting ProfileMCHR1401130040.0151226431752.101.08
40Michael Diaz (S) Scouting ProfileAMER10720103150.0181537521252.100.98
41Victor Cabrera (J) Scouting ProfileDA0310110023.09724251022.131.48
42Leonardo Russo (So) Scouting ProfileFERG020080026.01181821522.150.88
43Ramid Alvarez (S) Scouting ProfileGOLE321080122.210719301012.161.28
44Jorge Perez (J) Scouting ProfileDA7310130044.1151425553922.211.44
45Sam Weintraub (So) Scouting ProfileMB533081027.22192529942.281.23
46Kevin Maura (J) Scouting ProfileGUL7410111145.2221532442512.301.25
47Ronaldo Gallo (So) Scouting ProfileSRDG6430121136.1231234351362.311.29
48Orlando Hernandez (F) Scouting ProfileFC8620101042.1221439601512.311.28
49Owen Almeida (J) Scouting ProfilePTRN11930148269.0282357661402.331.03
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, June 02, 2017
University Titans
Palmetto Panthers (22-7)
4
0
Final
View All League Line Scores