Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Keys Gate Charter @ Coral Reef Barracudas - 4/16/18

Final
123456789RHE
Keys Gate Charter (7-12)2010200592
Coral Reef Barracudas (12-8)1000101352
W: Juan Marulanda   L:   S: Enzo Evangelista
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Keys Gate Charter: Juan Marulanda 4.2 IP, 2R, 3 Ks, BB Enzo Evangelista 2.1 IP, 5 Ks, 1B Rey Hernandez 2-3, 3R, 2B, BB
Keys Gate Charter Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Gonzalez30100000000001.333.333.333
John Ramos20000000000001.000.000.000
Adrian Avila101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Anyelo DeLaRosa20000000000000.000.000.000
Omar Baldo20100000000020.500.750.500
Anthony Hernandez31100000000002.333.333.333
Rey Hernandez33201000000011.667.7501.000
Reinaldo Prieto30210001000001.667.500.667
Adrian Tapia01000000000010.000.000.000
Austin Yeber10000000000000.000.000.000
Rod Alea40100000000001.250.250.250
Frank Fernandez20100000000010.500.667.500
Team Totals2651011001000057.385.469.423
Keys Gate Charter Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Enzo Evangelista00011002.111205100003.000.95
Juan Marulanda11001004.220323000000.001.19
Team Totals11012007.031528100001.001.00
Keys Gate Charter Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Keys Gate Charter Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jesen Montanez01.000
Anthony Hernandez111.000
Rey Hernandez22.000
Team Totals34.750
Coral Reef Barracudas Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Manny Duran20000000000001.000.000.000
Eric Perez20000000000000.000.000.000
Simon Lucas20000000000000.000.000.000
Brent Cosculluela43302000000000.750.7501.250
Michael Ogden30101000000001.333.333.667
Thomas Acevedo20000000000011.000.333.000
Joshua Aburto40110000000002.250.250.250
Rudy Rodriguez30000000000002.000.000.000
Sebastian Jimenez20110000000110.500.750.500
Matt Roth20000000000010.000.333.000
Mathew Hamburg00000000000001.000.000.000
Vinny Becking10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals273623000000138.222.323.333
Coral Reef Barracudas Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Pat Roth00001002.000302000000.001.50
Joey Anderton10101003.132513100004.201.94
Alejandro Diaz de Villegas00001001.222232000008.404.17
Team Totals10103007.0541047100004.002.00
Coral Reef Barracudas Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Coral Reef Barracudas Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players