Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Deploy TV

Everglades Prep Panthers @ Somerset Academy Charter - 3/19/18

Final
123456789RHE
Everglades Prep Panthers (0-9)0000012
Somerset Academy Charter (9-8)304815100
W: Branden Noriega   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Somerset Academy Charter: Damion Webster 2-2, 4 RBIs Viery Fernandez 3-4, 4 RBIs
Everglades Prep Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Everglades Prep Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Everglades Prep Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Everglades Prep Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Somerset Academy Charter Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Damion Webster222400010001001.000.7501.000
Anthony Florio11000000000010.000.500.000
Elias Horta01000000000010.0001.000.000
Viery Fernandez42342000000000.750.7501.250
William Cruz01000000000200.0001.000.000
Ruben Carpio22101000000110.500.7501.000
Amir Mohammed111000000000101.0001.0001.000
Max Colina111200000000001.0001.0001.000
Branden Noriega10000000000100.000.500.000
Larry Haya-Cuan20000000000000.000.000.000
Michael Ramirez21110000000011.500.667.500
Matthew Porras00010000000010.0001.000.000
Gabriel Cruz20110000000000.500.500.500
Team Totals181210133001000561.556.700.722
Somerset Academy Charter Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Branden Noriega11001002.000006000000.000.00
Matthew Porras00001002.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11002004.000008000000.000.00
Somerset Academy Charter Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Somerset Academy Charter Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players