Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Hernando @ Key West Conchs - 4/20/19

Final
123456789RHE
Hernando0101001341
Key West Conchs (13-15)000230x541
W: Ja'khai Blake   L:   S: Tommy Morales
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Key West Conchs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Logan Pellicier30110000010000.333.333.333
Spencer Vinson11000000000021.000.667.000
Mason Neller20000000000000.000.000.000
Curtis Knowles11000000000021.000.667.000
Michael Alfonso20000000000000.000.000.000
Preston Herce30100000000001.333.333.333
Brendan Roney12020000010110.000.667.000
Jordan Parks10000000000000.000.000.000
Trevor Zuelch10000000000000.000.000.000
Dane Black111000000000201.0001.0001.000
Caspian Packard30110000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals195440000020174.211.444.211
Key West Conchs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tommy Morales0001100.100001000000.000.00
Thomas Besson00001001.211211000004.202.50
Ja'khai Blake11001005.021235100001.401.00
Team Totals11013007.032447100002.001.14
Key West Conchs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Key West Conchs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Logan Pellicier111.000
Spencer Vinson111.000
Dane Black01.000
Team Totals23.667
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players