Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

LaSalle Royal Lions @ SLAM Academy - 2/21/18

Final
123456789RHE
LaSalle Royal Lions (0-2)0001200300
SLAM Academy (2-0)101002x400
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
LaSalle Royal Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Addiel Quintana40210000000001.500.500.500
Hansel Monleon30000000000001.000.000.000
Yiovanni Matias31110000000011.333.500.333
Damian Carames30101000000000.333.333.667
Justin Quintana20000000000000.000.000.000
Angel Marcano30100000000010.333.500.333
Andy Quintana20000000000020.000.500.000
Roy Waterman41110000000002.250.250.250
Andrius Monleon21100000000010.500.667.500
Team Totals263731000000055.269.387.308
LaSalle Royal Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Javier Alvarez0000100.200000001000.000.00
Raul Mollera10101005.144464000005.251.96
Team Totals10102006.044464001004.671.67
LaSalle Royal Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
LaSalle Royal Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
SLAM Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
SLAM Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
SLAM Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
SLAM Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Miami-Dade High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Martinez Baseball Academy

Home

Standings

Scores

Players