Spring 2024 Varsity Schedule
Search for Games on a Specific Date:
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
3:00 PM | San Clemente, CA @ Key West Conchs (5-5) (Tournament) - Anaheim Lion's Tournament @ Brookhurst Park - map | N/A |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | Miami Beach Hi-Tides (5-5) @ Somerset Academy Charter (9-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | Westland Hialeah Wildcats (1-3) @ Felix Varela Vipers (8-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
4:00 PM | Miami Brito Panthers (4-4) @ Downtown Doral Dolphins (1-11) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Hialeah Gardens Gladiators (4-8) @ Hialeah Thoroughbreds (5-4) (Regular Season) - @ Miami-Dade North - map | N/A |
6:30 PM | American Heritage Plantation (7-4) @ Mater Academy Lions (5-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs (10-1-1) @ True North Titans (6-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
3:00 PM | N/A | |
3:00 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | Somerset South Hurricanes (4-6) @ Somerset Academy Charter (9-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | Miami Christian Victors (7-2) @ Calvary Christian Academy (9-1) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
4:00 PM | Belen Jesuit Wolverines (8-3) @ Westminster Christian (7-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | Miami Senior Stingarees (9-2) @ Southwest Miami Eagles (7-2) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Schoolhouse Prep Wolfpack (4-3) @ Mater Lakes Academy (5-6) (Regular Season) - @ Miami-Dade College North - map | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | Ransom Everglades Raiders (4-4) @ Palmer Trinity Falcons (7-2-1) (Regular Season) - @ Florida International University - map | N/A |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
2:00 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
3:30 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | Somerset Academy (6-5) @ Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs (7-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | Community School Seahawks (5-4) @ Belen Jesuit Wolverines (8-3) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | South Miami Cobras (3-5) @ Charlotte Fighting Tarpons (8-4) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
7:15 PM | Coral Park Rams (1-7-1) @ Florida Christian Patriots (4-6) (Regular Season) - Click for Map to Field | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
6:30 PM | N/A |
Game Time | Game Details | Game Status |
---|---|---|
1:00 PM | N/A | |
1:00 PM | N/A | |
4:00 PM | Doral Academy Firebirds (11-1) @ Melbourne Bulldogs (6-3) (Tournament) - @ Jackie Robinson Stadium - map | N/A |
4:00 PM | N/A | |
6:00 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | Columbus Explorers (7-2) @ Mater Lakes Academy (5-6) (Regular Season) - @ Miami-Dade College North - map | N/A |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
6:30 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A | |
7:00 PM | N/A |