Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

American Patriots @ South Miami Cobras - 5/02/22

Final
123456789RHE
American Patriots (11-5)700
South Miami Cobras (9-14-1)800
W:    L:
American Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
American Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
American Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
South Miami Cobras Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alvarez, Andrew41120000000003.250.250.250
Carrera, Carlos10000000000000.000.000.000
Diaz, Alex41330000000100.750.800.750
Echevarria, Eddy30000000000003.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Andres21100000000031.500.800.500
Gutierrez, Kenneth33201000000021.667.8001.000
Leon, Jorge20010000000022.000.500.000
Mozas, Angel10000000000001.000.000.000
Ollarve, Juan Pablo30000000000003.000.000.000
Sanchez, Alexeis30000000000002.000.000.000
Suarez, Christopher11000000000010.000.500.000
Villar, Alejandro21110000000031.500.800.500
Team Totals29887100000011117.276.488.310
South Miami Cobras Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alvarez, Andrew01001001.200004000000.000.00
Bruno, Albaro00001001.0322410000014.006.00
Echevarria, Eddy0000100.1221311000042.0440.00
Sosa, Franco10001005.0222510000002.801.40
Team Totals11004008.07651216100005.252.13
South Miami Cobras Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Echevarria, Eddy0010.00000.0000
Gutierrez, Kenneth0010.00000.0000
Leon, Jorge0010.00000.0000
Team Totals0030.00000.0000
South Miami Cobras Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Calzado, Favio331.000
Gonzalez, Andres111.000
Gutierrez, Kenneth441.000
Leon, Jorge01.000
Sanchez, Alexeis111.000
Team Totals910.900
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players