Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs @ Champagnat Lions - 5/03/22

Final
123456789RHE
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs (14-8)343030013101
Champagnat Lions (10-15)303163x161410
W:    L:
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aguirre, Karlo50120000000002.200.200.200
Armeda, Alfredo40100000010001.250.250.250
Astudillo, Adrian41120000000011.250.400.250
Capote, Anthony40232000010000.500.5001.000
Falcon, Adrian42301000000001.750.7501.000
Figueroa, Michael54422000000000.800.8001.200
Hoyo, Alex52220100000000.400.400.800
Perez, Eduardo43221000000011.500.600.750
Rebozo, Gabriel31201000000010.667.7501.000
Team Totals381318137100020036.474.512.711
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Aguirre, Karlo00001001.1321430000010.504.55
Astudillo, Adrian00101001.2333400000012.615.83
Capote, Anthony10001002.263605200017.882.73
Falcon, Adrian0000100.1442210000084.0840.00
Team Totals10104006.01612121092000114.003.67
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Falcon, Adrian111.000
Team Totals111.000
Champagnat Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Champagnat Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Champagnat Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Champagnat Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players