Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Hialeah Thoroughbreds @ Flanagan Falcons - 4/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Hialeah Thoroughbreds (13-11)0430000741
Flanagan Falcons (9-13)1000220552
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Hialeah Thoroughbreds Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Acosta, Pedro30220000000010.667.750.667
Alfonso, Jose32100000000011.333.500.333
Barba, Jorge21000000000011.000.333.000
Corniel, Luis21000000001100.000.333.000
Davila, Marcos32210000000100.667.750.667
Hernandez, Lazaro30000000000011.000.250.000
Hernandez, Herrick30000000010012.000.250.000
Hernandez Jr., Lazaro10010000000120.000.750.000
Perez, Leandro10000000000000.000.000.000
Ramos, Jason01000000000010.0001.000.000
Rodriguez, Alexis20020000100021.000.500.000
Team Totals2375600001113106.217.500.217
Hialeah Thoroughbreds Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Davila, David11001004.010228303000.001.00
Estrada, Luis00011003.044331102009.332.00
Team Totals11012007.054559405004.001.43
Hialeah Thoroughbreds Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Acosta, Pedro9110.90900.0000
Alfonso, Jose0200.00000.0000
Corniel, Luis10001.00000.0000
Davila, David10001.00000.0000
Hernandez, Lazaro71001.00000.0000
Hernandez, Herrick10001.00000.0000
Hernandez Jr., Lazaro13001.00000.0000
Rodriguez, Alexis12001.00000.0000
Team Totals219106.90900.0000
Hialeah Thoroughbreds Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ayala, Kered01.000
Rodriguez, Alexis01.000
Team Totals02.000
Flanagan Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bolongia, Jayden30000000010011.000.250.000
Delgado, Jesus40110000000001.250.250.250
Garcia, Chris20000000000201.000.500.000
Herrera, Daniel31200100000011.667.7501.333
Lambert, Dorian20000000000101.000.333.000
McDuffy, Cameron12000000000121.000.750.000
Navedo, Jordan40000000000002.000.000.000
Perez, Daniel31100000000011.333.500.333
Venegas, Tyler41120010000000.250.2501.000
Team Totals265530110010459.192.400.385
Flanagan Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Allison, Brayden0000100.100030001000.0030.00
Delgado, Jesus00001001.000002000000.000.00
Hernandez, Christopher00001001.1332201000115.753.64
Munoz, Dylan00001003.100013100000.000.32
Munroe, Daniel10101001.0432411000021.006.00
Team Totals10105007.0764106301016.002.00
Flanagan Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Allison, Brayden10001.00000.0000
Bolongia, Jayden30001.00000.0000
Delgado, Jesus20001.00000.0000
Garcia, Chris10001.00000.0000
Hernandez, Christopher0100.00000.0000
Herrera, Daniel10001.00000.0000
Lambert, Dorian31011.00000.0000
McDuffy, Cameron10001.00000.0000
Munoz, Dylan0100.00000.0000
Munroe, Daniel0010.00000.0000
Navedo, Jordan20001.00000.0000
Perez, Daniel52001.00000.0000
Venegas, Tyler2010.66700.0000
Team Totals215219.66700.0000
Flanagan Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Herrera, Daniel01.000
McDuffy, Cameron111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players