Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Posnack Rams @ Downtown Doral Dolphins - 4/07/22

Final
123456789RHE
Posnack Rams (4-9)900
Downtown Doral Dolphins (7-15)1300
W:    L:
Posnack Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Posnack Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Posnack Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Posnack Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Downtown Doral Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alvarez, Diego32211000000001.667.6671.000
Anton, Guillermo50000000000003.000.000.000
Chacin, Jose11010000001000.000.000.000
Jauregui, Duilio52320000000001.600.600.600
Montenegro, Gabriel232210000000201.0001.0001.500
Mundarain, Angel232301000000301.0001.0002.000
Perozo, Jose40120100000010.250.400.750
Quinones, Fernando31110000000010.333.500.333
Smaili, Ahmed41111000001010.250.400.500
Trexler, Henri121100000000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals301513143200002095.433.564.667
Downtown Doral Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Anton, Guillermo11001005.187642000009.191.96
Chacin, Jose00001001.211210000004.202.50
Smaili, Ahmed00001001.000022000000.002.00
Team Totals11003008.098874000007.001.88
Downtown Doral Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Downtown Doral Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jauregui, Duilio111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players