Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Downtown Doral Dolphins @ Miami Beach Hi-Tides - 3/11/22

Final
123456789RHE
Downtown Doral Dolphins (7-15)300
Miami Beach Hi-Tides (12-10)600
W:    L:
Downtown Doral Dolphins Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alvarez, Diego21100000000010.500.667.500
Bohorquez, Luifer20110000000010.500.667.500
Chacin, Jose00000000000100.0001.000.000
Colina, Santiago20000000000001.000.000.000
Fernandez, Luis20000000000010.000.333.000
Jauregui, Duilio41210000000000.500.500.500
Montenegro, Gabriel31010000001000.000.000.000
Mundarain, Angel30000000000000.000.000.000
Quinones, Fernando20000000000002.000.000.000
Smaili, Ahmed40000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals243430000001133.167.286.167
Downtown Doral Dolphins Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chacin, Jose00001003.100016000010.000.32
Colina, Santiago10101002.2663750000015.754.55
Team Totals10102006.0663811000017.001.83
Downtown Doral Dolphins Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Downtown Doral Dolphins Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Miami Beach Hi-Tides Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Aleu, Jean Carlos21010001000012.000.250.000
Allocco, Alexander11000000000011.000.500.000
Gaynor, Jonathan10000000000000.000.000.000
Gaynor, Jacob31000000000012.000.250.000
Hynoski, Christopher10000000000020.000.667.000
Jenkins, Cedric31110000000002.333.333.333
Nieves, Manuel10000000000020.000.667.000
Ochoa, Alan20020000000101.000.333.000
Tirado, Lucas21100100000002.500.5001.500
Villegas, Alessandro41210100000001.500.5001.000
Team Totals2064502010001711.200.414.400
Miami Beach Hi-Tides Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Milian, Daniel01001003.100003000000.000.00
Nieves, Luis10001003.233533000005.732.50
Team Totals11002007.033536000003.001.14
Miami Beach Hi-Tides Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Beach Hi-Tides Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players