Miami-Dade High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Northwestern Bulls @ North Miami Beach - 4/13/21

Final
123456789RHE
Northwestern Bulls (5-6)040000x475
North Miami Beach (10-9)22033xx1091
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Northwestern Bulls Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Austin, Camari31100000000002.333.333.333
Beneby, Robert31200000010000.667.667.667
Fox, Kevin01000000000000.000.000.000
Hernandez, Juan30000000000003.000.000.000
Mercado, Jose30120000000001.333.333.333
Mercedes, Alexander30121000000002.333.333.667
narcisse, jahsiyah10000000000021.000.667.000
Pender Jr., Darrell20000000000012.000.333.000
Vasquez, Kobe202110000000101.0001.0001.500
ward, alonzo20000000111000.000.000.000
Team Totals2237520001210411.318.423.409
Northwestern Bulls Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fox, Kevin0000100.220000000000.000.00
Mercado, Jose10101004.1879443110011.313.17
Team Totals10102005.0107944311009.802.60
Northwestern Bulls Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Northwestern Bulls Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Beneby, Robert111.000
Pender Jr., Darrell12.500
Vasquez, Kobe01.000
Team Totals24.500
North Miami Beach Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bowes, Matthew31100000000001.333.333.333
Chavarria, Aaron20101000000111.500.7501.000
Cruz, Sebastian30121001000000.333.250.667
Frias, Jefferson23111000001100.500.6671.000
Lewerton, Sean41100000000000.250.250.250
Murillo, Daniel34220000001010.667.750.667
Rivera, Franklin21100000000011.500.667.500
Rodriguez, Jesus20100000000100.500.667.500
Rodriguez, Juan20000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals2310953001002344.391.516.522
North Miami Beach Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Murillo, Daniel11001005.0446411010005.602.00
Rodriguez, Jesus0000100.000100000000.000.00
Team Totals11002005.0447411010005.602.20
North Miami Beach Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
North Miami Beach Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chavarria, Aaron01.000
Murillo, Daniel111.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players