Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Trinity Christian Warriors @ Miami Christian Victors - 5/17/22

Final
123456789RHE
Trinity Christian Warriors (15-7-1)10000xx160
Miami Christian Victors (29-3)4034xxx1170
W: Dereck Arrocha   L: Angelo Allievi
Trinity Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Antigua, Ariel30200000000000.667.667.667
Dambruck, Justin30210000000000.667.667.667
Gomez, Luis20000000000001.000.000.000
Malave, Jayden31101000000000.333.333.667
O'Neil, Yardielo20000000000002.000.000.000
Perez, Anthony20000000000001.000.000.000
Rivera, Jonathan10000000000020.000.667.000
Soto, Erick20000000000002.000.000.000
Strub, Joshua20100000000000.500.500.500
Team Totals201611000000026.300.364.350
Trinity Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Allievi, Angelo10101002.2775410000018.384.09
Gonzalez, Ricky00001001.0442200000028.004.00
Walcott, Seth0000100.100001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103004.011117620000019.253.25
Trinity Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Dambruck, Justin01.000
Strub, Joshua111.000
Team Totals12.500
Miami Christian Victors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Miami Christian Victors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Miami Christian Victors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Miami Christian Victors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players