Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Champagnat Lions @ Mater Lakes Academy - 2/21/22

Forfeit Home
123456789RHE
Champagnat Lions (10-15)1111111751
Mater Lakes Academy (8-19)0000000071
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Mater Lakes:
Andrew Tano WP, 4.2IP, 4H, 8K, 0ER
Rey Placencia 2-4, 2RBI, HR, 2R
Wilder Puertas 1-1, 2RBI, HR, 2BB, 1R
Damian Hernandez 1-2, HR, 3RBI, 2R
Michael Mujica 1-2, HR, grand slam, 4RBI, 2R
Dayron Ricabol 1-2, HR, RBI, R
Champagnat Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cijntje, Jurrangelo20000000000012.000.333.000
Guerra, Paolo202000000000001.0001.0001.000
Liendo, Daniel20000000000000.000.000.000
Navarro, Allan30110000000000.333.333.333
Ojeda, David20000000000002.000.000.000
Pichardo, Francisco10000000000000.000.000.000
Pirela, Aronny11000000000010.000.500.000
Rodriguez, Julien20000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals151310000000026.200.294.200
Champagnat Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Acosta, Josiah00001102.1553420000015.003.33
Rivera, Ariel10101002.0774430000024.504.00
Team Totals10102104.112127850000019.383.46
Champagnat Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Champagnat Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Mater Lakes Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cutino, Gio21000000000010.000.333.000
Gonzalez, Brandyn21000000000012.000.333.000
Hernandez, Damian22130010000011.500.6672.000
Hernandez, Andy21000000000011.000.333.000
Mujica, Michael21140010000100.500.6672.000
Nunez, Yoender20100000000010.500.667.500
Plasencia, Rey42220010000001.500.5001.250
Puertas, Wilder131200100000201.0001.0004.000
Ricabal, Dayron21110010000010.500.6672.000
Team Totals19127120050000185.368.5711.158
Mater Lakes Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Mincey, Joseph0000100.100100000000.0010.00
Tano, Andrew11001004.210428000000.001.43
Team Totals11002005.010528000000.001.40
Mater Lakes Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Mater Lakes Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Mujica, Michael12.500
Plasencia, Rey111.000
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players