Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Champagnat Lions @ South Dade Buccaneers - 3/23/22

Final
123456789RHE
Champagnat Lions (10-15)200
South Dade Buccaneers (11-10-1)900
W:    L:
Champagnat Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Champagnat Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Champagnat Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Champagnat Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
South Dade Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Andrade, Leiner30110000000010.333.500.333
Borek, Kaleb01000000000120.0001.000.000
Chirinos, C.J.30100000000001.333.333.333
Cowart, Zachary30000000000000.000.000.000
Cuquejo, Anthony30010000010001.000.000.000
Fernandez, Henry424330000000001.0001.0001.750
Gonzalez, Wilfred43332100000000.750.7501.750
Lastra, Roberto31101000000010.333.500.667
Moreno, Adonis111000000000001.0001.0001.000
Rodriguez, Corey01000000000000.000.000.000
Sierra, Anthony20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals2691186100010142.423.516.731
South Dade Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Fernandez, Henry00001003.011320100002.331.67
Reyes, Richard01001003.010003000010.000.00
Roman, Brandon00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals01003007.021325100011.000.71
South Dade Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Andrade, Leiner1010.50000.0000
Borek, Kaleb20001.00000.0000
Chirinos, C.J.20001.00000.0000
Cuquejo, Anthony60001.00000.0000
Fernandez, Henry30001.00000.0000
Gonzalez, Wilfred30001.00000.0000
Reyes, Richard10001.00000.0000
Roman, Brandon30001.00000.0000
Team Totals210107.50000.0000
South Dade Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Fernandez, Henry10.000
Gonzalez, Wilfred10.000
Team Totals20.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players