Miami-Dade High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Coral Park Rams @ South Dade Buccaneers - 2/25/22

Final
123456789RHE
Coral Park Rams (11-10-1)00000100122
South Dade Buccaneers (11-10-1)00000011271
W:    L: Luis Vicente
Coral Park Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bencosme, Ismael30100000000002.333.333.333
Cepeda, Daniel30000000000011.000.250.000
Fernandez, Jorge20000000000011.000.333.000
Gamboa, Yermaine20000000000001.000.000.000
Gonzalez, Zackary30000000000002.000.000.000
Noriega, Enrique40000000000001.000.000.000
Perez, Brian30100000000011.333.500.333
Rodriguez, Cleyver30000000000000.000.000.000
Sierra, Christian01000000000000.000.000.000
Tamayo, Gabriel10000000000001.000.000.000
Vicente, Luis30100000000002.333.333.333
Team Totals2713000000000312.111.200.111
Coral Park Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Gonzalez, Zackary10001006.210526000000.001.13
Vicente, Luis0010100.100210000000.0030.00
Team Totals10102007.010736000000.001.43
Coral Park Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Coral Park Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Bencosme, Ismael111.000
Team Totals111.000
South Dade Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Amaya, Oskar303100000000001.0001.0001.000
Andrade, Leiner30100000000001.333.333.333
Cowart, Zachary20100000100001.500.500.500
Cuquejo, Anthony21000000010010.000.333.000
Fernandez, Henry30200000000011.667.750.667
Gonzalez, Wilfred20000000100010.000.333.000
Lastra, Roberto30100000000000.333.333.333
Reyes, Richard10000000000000.000.000.000
Roman, Brandon30000000000001.000.000.000
Sierra, Anthony30000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals251810000210036.320.393.320
South Dade Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Amaya, Oskar01001002.000002000000.000.00
Andrade, Leiner00001003.010114010000.000.67
Lastra, Roberto10001003.000126000000.001.00
Team Totals11003008.0102312010000.000.63
South Dade Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Cowart, Zachary2010.66700.0000
Cuquejo, Anthony110001.00000.0000
Fernandez, Henry20001.00000.0000
Gonzalez, Wilfred30001.00000.0000
Lastra, Roberto10001.00000.0000
Reyes, Richard20001.00000.0000
Roman, Brandon0010.00000.0000
Sierra, Anthony30001.00000.0000
Team Totals240206.66700.0000
South Dade Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players