Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

American Patriots @ Monsignor Pace Spartans - 2/27/20

Final
123456789RHE
American Patriots (4-5)0000200270
Monsignor Pace Spartans (5-4)210030650
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
American Patriots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anderson-Pena, Nick40100000000001.250.250.250
de la Vega, Nicholas20000000000001.000.000.000
Milioto, Paulino40211000000002.500.500.750
Rivas, Rickey20000000000010.000.333.000
Rodriguez, GianLuis40110000000000.250.250.250
Rodriguez, Gabriel30000000000011.000.250.000
Sanchez, Brandon31100000000101.333.500.333
Sanchez, Victor10000000000000.000.000.000
Santana, Gabriel30000000000001.000.000.000
Suarez, Justin31200000000010.667.750.667
Team Totals292721000000137.241.333.276
American Patriots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Rodriguez, GianLuis00001001.000001000000.000.00
Rodriguez, Angel10101004.033367000005.252.25
Santana, Gabriel00001001.0333011000021.003.00
Team Totals10103006.066669100007.002.00
American Patriots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Patriots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Monsignor Pace Spartans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bravo, Ephraim31100000000010.333.500.333
Cejas, Dylan20000000100000.000.000.000
Dominguez, Adrian20010001000001.000.000.000
Duffin Jr, Thomas20000000000021.000.500.000
Fumero, Darian21100000000011.500.667.500
Garcia, Franco21000000000102.000.333.000
Hernandez, Andy111310000000201.0001.0002.000
Infante, Sammy31100001000001.333.250.333
Portes, Emilio21100000000011.500.667.500
Team Totals196541002100177.263.448.316
Monsignor Pace Spartans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Caceres, Kevin00011003.022403100004.671.33
Rier, Luke11001004.000334000000.001.50
Team Totals11012007.022737100002.001.43
Monsignor Pace Spartans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Monsignor Pace Spartans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Barnes, Corey10.000
Bravo, Ephraim10.000
Infante, Sammy30.000
Team Totals50.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Alpha Prime Apparel

Home

Standings

Scores

Players