Miami-Dade High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Bell, CA @ Gulliver Prep Raiders - 3/31/26

Final
123456789RHE
Bell, CA0100043882
Gulliver Prep Raiders (19-13)0033001782
W:    L:
Gulliver Prep Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Cherne, Chase40131000000000.250.250.500
Diaz, Jacob10000000000001.000.000.000
Falcon, Aiden32200000000000.667.667.667
Falcon, Omar30100000000001.333.333.333
Flores, Luis42100000000001.250.250.250
Lombard, Jacob42210000000001.500.500.500
Murphy, Lucas101010000000001.0001.0002.000
Ribera, Heath30000000000102.000.250.000
Safchik, Hunter31000000000000.000.000.000
Sementilli, Landon40000000000001.000.000.000
Vargas, Darwin20120000000021.500.750.500
Team Totals327962000000128.281.343.344
Gulliver Prep Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Rampoldt, Griffin0000100.1431301010063.0640.00
Sementilli, Landon00101001.0332211010021.004.00
Weissman, Jonah10001005.011533300001.401.60
Team Totals10103006.187884502007.742.53
Gulliver Prep Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Gulliver Prep Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Miami-Dade
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players